FINISAR 10Gbps-300m-850nm-ME-XFP Network Transceiver FTLX8511D3-HC H8511D3-H3C

€55.00
In stock
SKU
FTLX8511D3-HC/USED


Master item substitutes:
FINISAR 10Gbps-300m-850nm-ME-XFP Network Transceiver H8511D3-H3C
More Information
Supplier stock NO
condition USED
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
© 2019 IXUSTRADE