HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack AJ716B

€10.00
In stock
SKU
AJ716B/USED


Extended description:
8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series

Master item substitutes:
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP 670504-001
HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP AJ716-63003
HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series 5697-1071
HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series 5697-1072
HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP8

Master item analogs:
HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP 468507-001
HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series FTLF8528P2BNV-H2
FINISAR 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP FTLF8528P2BNV

Master item extended description 2:
8Gb Shortwave B FC SFP+ 1
**New Retail**
OEM Part Number: AJ716A, 670504-001, 468507-001
More Information
condition USED
© 2019 IXUSTRADE