HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m QK733A 656428-001 653728-002

€39.00
QTY: 44 On stock
SKU
QK733A/USED
Categories:

Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 2.0m (6.56ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km


Master item substitutes:
HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl 656428-001
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl 653728-002
More Information
condition USED
Supplier stock NO
Back to Top
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite