Original CISCO 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 10-3105-01 SFP-10G-SR-S= SFP-10G-SR-S

€50.00
QTY: 14 On stock
SKU
10-3105-01/USED
CISCO 10Gbase-Sr SFP Module 
Part Numbers: SFP-10G-SR-S= / SFP-10G-SR-S / 10-3105-01
More Information
Supplier stock NO
condition USED
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
COPYRIGHT © 2021 IXUSTRADE